2020 / 2021 

Recreational Program Schedule

(Scroll down to see all classes)

We offer Boys Hip Hop Classes, Adult Classes, 3-4 yr Combo Classes, 5-6 yr Combo Classes, 7-10 yr Combo Classes & 11+ yr Classes

COME & JOIN THE FUN!!!


B-Boys Hip Hop with Mr. Kevan
Sunday (Downstairs)
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
3-6 yrs - MINI BOYS BEAT SQUAD
All Boys Hip Hop
Sunday (Downstairs)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7-10 yrs - JUNIOR BOYS BEAT SQUAD
All Boys Hip Hop
Sunday (Downstairs)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
11+ yrs - TEEN BOYS BEAT SQUAD
All Boys Hip Hop

Adult
Monday (Downstairs)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
ADULT BEAT SQUAD
Adult Hip Hop
Tuesday (Downstairs)
9:00 pm - 9:45 pm
ADULT CLASS & MOTION
Adult Jazz
Wednesday (Downstairs)
9:15 pm - 10:00 pm
ADULT RHYTHM & CLASS
Adult Tap
Thursday (Downstairs)
9:00 pm - 9:45 pm
ADULT TECHNIQUE & GRACE
Adult Ballet
Friday (Downstairs)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
ADULT STYLE & GRACE
Adult Contemporary
Friday (Upstairs)
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
ADULT FIERCE & FIT
Adult Conditioning -- NO RECITAL

3-4 Years
Wednesday (Downstairs)
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
TWINKLE TOES & SUPERHEROES REC
3-4 yrs Tap, Jazz, Ballet & Acro
Saturday (Upstairs)
10:45 am - 11:30 am
TWINKLE TOES & SUPERHEROES REC
3-4 yrs Tap, Jazz, Ballet & Acro

5-6 Years
Monday (Downstairs)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
MINI TUMBLE & TWIRL 2 REC
5-6 yrs Ballet & Acro 2
Tuesday (Upstairs)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
MINI RHYTHM & MOTION 1 REC
5-6 yrs Tap & Jazz 1
Saturday (Downstairs)
9:30 am - 10:30 am
MINI TUMBLE & TWIRL 1 REC
5-6 yrs Ballet & Acro 1
Saturday (Downstairs)
10:30 am - 11:30 am
MINI RHYTHM & MOTION 2 REC
5-6 yrs Tap & Jazz 2
Saturday (Upstairs)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
MINI BEAT SQUAD REC
5-6 yrs Musical Theatre & Hip Hop
Saturday (Downstairs)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
MINI & PRE-COMPETITIVE JUMPS & TURNS
(Pre-Competitive MUST take Tap, Jazz, Ballet & Acro)

7-10 Years
Tuesday (Upstairs)
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm 
JUNIOR FLIP & FLY 1 REC 
7-10 Ballet/Acro 1  
Tuesday (Downstairs)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm   
JUNIOR RHYTHM & MOTION 1 REC 
7-10 Tap/Jazz 1
Tuesday (Upstairs)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm 
JUNIOR ARTISTIC EXPRESSION REC 
7-10 Lyrical
Wednesday (Upstairs)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
JUNIOR RHYTHM & MOTION 2 REC
7-10 Tap/Jazz 2
Wednesday (Upstairs)
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
JUNIOR FLIP & FLY 2 REC 
7-10 Ballet/Acro 2 
Wednesday (Downstairs)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm 
JUNIOR BEAT SQUAD REC 
7-10 Hip Hop
Wednesday (Downstairs)
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
JUNIOR BROADWAY BOUND REC 
7-10 Musical Theatre
Saturday (Downstairs)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm 
MINI & PRE-COMPETITIVE JUMPS & TURNS
(Pre-Competitive MUST take Tap, Jazz, Ballet & Acro)
Saturday (Downstairs)
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
JUNIOR RHYTHM & MOTION 1 REC 
7-10 Tap/Jazz 1
Saturday (Upstairs)
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
JUNIOR RHYTHM & MOTION 2 REC
7-10 Tap/Jazz 2
Saturday (Downstairs)
2:15 pm  - 3:45 pm
JUNIOR FLIP & FLY 1 REC 
7-10 Ballet/Acro 1
Saturday (Upstairs)
2:15 pm  - 3:45 pm
JUNIOR FLIP & FLY 2 REC 
7-10 Ballet/Acro 2

11+ Years
Monday (Downstairs)
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
TEEN FLIP & FLY 3 REC 
11+ Ballet/Acro
Tuesday (Upstairs)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
TEEN ARTISTIC EXPRESSION REC
11+ Contemporary/Lyrical
Tuesday (Downstairs)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
TEEN BROADWAY BOUND REC
11+ Musical Theatre
Wednesday (Downstairs)
7:45 pm - 9:15 pm
TEEN RHYTHM & MOTION 3 REC
11+ Tap/Jazz
Thursday (Upstairs)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
TEEN BEAT SQUAD REC
11+ Hip Hop

© Copyright 2020 - All Thats Dance | Website Designed by MediaSuite Inc.